[russian] [rus koi8] [rus win] [rus ISO-8859-5] [rus alt]

October Railways


Finland railway station

Schedule
of electric train

from Saint-Petersburg to Zelenogorsk, Primorsk, Vyborg
from Vyborg, Primorsk, Zelenogorsk to Saint-Petersburg

KSWSW
St.Petersburg8.259.2817.28
Zelenogorsk8.009.3010.2813.3517.3018.36
Ushkovo083836543944
Molodezhnoe17484614.034954
Privetnenskoe265656125719.02
70 km3110.0011.011718.0207
72 km350405210611
Mesteryarvi421415281621
Yappilya512425372631
86 km563031423237
Tarasovskoe9.003536463742
Kurlemayarvi7.36185512.1415.045620.01
106 km432511.03221119.0409
Ermilovo54361433222420
Primorsk8.109.5111.3012.583819.4220.35
Bor2310.044413.12515648
Pribylovo6.40301153215820.0557
Sovetsky574710.2712.1813.4516.153021.21
Popovo7.129.0239305142
Matrosovo180846365849
Sokolinskoe2515554321.0758
Lazarevka332313.03511822.05
Vyborg7.419.3113.1017.0021.2722.12

Information service 168-0111

Abbreviation:
Pby friday PVby friday and sunday
PSVby friday, saturday and sunday Sby saturday
Vby sunday PSby friday and saturday
SVby saturday and sunday KSVexcept saturday and sunday
KPVexcept friday and sunday KPSVexcept friday, saturday and sunday
ONby special order


Design and contents of this(these) page(s) is © Asy Patrysheva, 1995-96. Any reproduction and reuse is prohibited unless you have a written permission from the owner of the specific materials.